Lakaypc Apartment Punta Cana

Punta Cana
Lakaypc * Punta Cana
7.0 Good
1 review

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Local sights
  • Bavaro Adventure Park - 2341 km
  • Plaza Coral Punta Cana - 2576 km
  • San Juan Shopping Center - 4312 km
  • Cruce de Cocoloco - 4253 km
  • Libreria Cristiana CoffeeWithJesus - 4286 km
  • Imagine Punta Cana - 3842 km
  • Supermercado Jumbo Punta Cana - 4223 km
  • ChocoMuseo Punta Cana - 3628 km
  • Carretera Cabeza de Toro - 4068 km
Airports
  • Punta Cana International Airport - 11 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Room Comforts

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 29 Jun
Tu 30 Jun
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana